|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.03.2024 18:31 |
|
Bezirksligen 2023/2024 |
|
Ergebnisse vom 23./24.03.2024 |
|
|
|
Bezirksoberliga
Schwaben Frauen |
|
|
|
Bezirksoberliga
Schwaben Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
vorauss. Absteiger
aus Landesliga: 0 |
|
|
vorauss. Absteiger
aus Landesliga: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhaus. 1 |
- |
SKC Unterthingau 1 |
4,0 |
: |
2,0 |
|
|
|
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
- |
SKC Haldenwang 1 |
6,0 |
: |
2,0 |
|
|
|
|
MBB-SG Augsburg 1 |
- |
SKV Meitingen 1 |
2,0 |
: |
4,0 |
|
|
|
KC Karlshuld 1 |
- |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 1 |
3,0 |
: |
5,0 |
|
|
|
|
FKC Neuburg 1 |
- |
SV Zuchering 1 |
4,0 |
: |
2,0 |
|
|
|
TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhaus. 2 |
- |
TSV Betzigau 1 |
4,0 |
: |
4,0 |
|
|
|
|
SC Mühlried 1 |
- |
BC Schretzheim 2 |
5,0 |
: |
1,0 |
|
|
|
SC Vöhringen 1 |
- |
SpG Steppach/Deuringen
1 |
5,0 |
: |
3,0 |
|
|
|
|
Spielfrei: SpG
Landsberied-TuS FFB 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Losodica Munningen 1 |
- |
SKC Königsmoos 1 |
5,0 |
: |
3,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SKV Meitingen 1 |
14 |
|
25 |
: |
3 |
60,0 |
|
|
|
1. |
KRC Kipfenberg 2 |
16 |
|
25 |
: |
7 |
83,5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhaus.
1 |
14 |
|
20 |
: |
8 |
54,0 |
|
|
|
2. |
SpG Steppach/Deuringen
1 |
16 |
|
23 |
: |
9 |
80,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
BC Schretzheim 2 |
15 |
|
20 |
: |
10 |
56,0 |
|
|
|
3. |
SC Vöhringen 1 |
17 |
|
22 |
: |
12 |
80,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
SKC Unterthingau 1 |
14 |
|
17 |
: |
11 |
56,0 |
|
|
|
4. |
SKC Königsmoos 1 |
16 |
|
15 |
: |
17 |
64,0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
MBB-SG Augsburg 1 |
14 |
|
14 |
: |
14 |
41,0 |
|
|
|
5. |
Losodica Munningen 1 |
17 |
|
15 |
: |
19 |
58,5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
SC Mühlried 1 |
15 |
|
12 |
: |
18 |
39,0 |
|
|
|
6. |
SKC Haldenwang 1 |
16 |
|
14 |
: |
18 |
62,0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
FKC Neuburg 1 |
14 |
|
10 |
: |
18 |
31,5 |
|
|
|
7. |
TSV Betzigau 1 |
16 |
|
13 |
: |
19 |
59,0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
SpG Landsberied-TuS
FFB 2 |
14 |
|
6 |
: |
22 |
22,5 |
|
|
|
8. |
KC Karlshuld 1 |
16 |
|
13 |
: |
19 |
52,0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
SV Zuchering 1 |
14 |
|
4 |
: |
24 |
24,0 |
|
|
|
9. |
TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhaus.
2 |
16 |
|
11 |
: |
21 |
55,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 1 |
16 |
|
11 |
: |
21 |
54,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksliga Frauen |
|
|
|
Bezirksliga Nord
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vom 8. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRC Kipfenberg 3 |
- |
SpG TSV1871/ESV
Augsburg 1 |
2,0 |
: |
6,0 |
|
|
|
|
SV Eitensheim G2 |
- |
DJK Eichstätt G1 |
1,0 |
: |
5,0 |
|
|
|
SKC Westheim 1 |
- |
SV Mammendorf 1 |
2,0 |
: |
6,0 |
|
|
|
|
TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhaus. G2 |
- |
SKC Königsmoos G2 |
26.03. |
# |
0,0 |
|
|
|
SpG Stepperg/Schönesb. 1 |
- |
SC Mühlried 1 |
5,0 |
: |
3,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DJK Eichstätt 2 |
- |
SpG Steppach/Deuringen
2 |
3,0 |
: |
5,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Eitensheim 1 |
- |
SK Lenting 1 |
4,0 |
: |
4,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
DJK Eichstätt G1 |
8 |
|
16 |
: |
0 |
40,5 |
|
|
|
1. |
SpG Stepperg/Schönesb.
1 |
16 |
|
23 |
: |
9 |
86,0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
SKC Königsmoos G2 |
8 |
|
10 |
: |
6 |
29,0 |
|
|
|
2. |
SC Mühlried 1 |
16 |
|
20 |
: |
12 |
76,0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
SV Eitensheim G2 |
9 |
|
10 |
: |
8 |
29,5 |
|
|
|
3. |
SpG Steppach/Deuringen
2 |
16 |
|
20 |
: |
12 |
72,0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhaus.
G2 |
8 |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
21,0 |
|
|
|
4. |
SpG TSV1871/ESV
Augsburg 1 |
16 |
|
20 |
: |
12 |
71,0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord G1 |
8 |
|
3 |
: |
13 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
5. |
SV Mammendorf 1 |
16 |
|
19 |
: |
13 |
69,5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
GW Karlshuld 1 |
9 |
|
3 |
: |
15 |
15,0 |
|
|
|
6. |
SKC Westheim 1 |
16 |
|
16 |
: |
16 |
62,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
DJK Eichstätt 2 |
16 |
|
14 |
: |
18 |
61,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
SK Lenting 1 |
16 |
|
11 |
: |
21 |
48,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
SV Eitensheim 1 |
16 |
|
9 |
: |
23 |
48,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
KRC Kipfenberg 3 |
16 |
|
8 |
: |
24 |
46,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksliga Süd
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Moosbach 1 |
- |
SpG Wagegg/Krugzell 1 |
2,0 |
: |
6,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKK Mörslingen 2 |
- |
SKC Senden 1 |
3,0 |
: |
5,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Rain 1 |
- |
TSV Betzigau 2 |
6,5 |
: |
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKC Unterthingau 2 |
- |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim 1 |
5,0 |
: |
3,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goldener Kranz Durach 2 |
- |
SKC Kimratshofen 1 |
1,0 |
: |
7,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
TSV Rain 1 |
16 |
|
28 |
: |
4 |
84,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SKC Kimratshofen 1 |
15 |
|
21 |
: |
9 |
72,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
TSV Betzigau 2 |
16 |
|
18 |
: |
14 |
66,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
SpG Wagegg/Krugzell 1 |
16 |
|
16 |
: |
16 |
61,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SpG Bausch-Holzheim 1 |
15 |
|
15 |
: |
15 |
62,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
TSV Moosbach 1 |
16 |
|
14 |
: |
18 |
64,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
SKC Unterthingau 2 |
16 |
|
13 |
: |
19 |
57,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
SKC Senden 1 |
15 |
|
12 |
: |
18 |
52,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Goldener Kranz Durach
2 |
15 |
|
10 |
: |
20 |
45,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
SKK Mörslingen 2 |
16 |
|
9 |
: |
23 |
59,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|